Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 33 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 45:66 | -21 | 34 |
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 33 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 40:88 | -48 | 32 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 41:61 | -20 | 31 |
16 | Eintracht Rheine | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 44:76 | -32 | 29 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 33 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 39:66 | -27 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 19 |
14 | Eintracht Rheine | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | 19 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 19 |
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FC Brünninghausen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | 14 |
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 14 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 12 |
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | 10 |
18 | TuS Bövinghausen | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 17:52 | -35 | 10 |
01 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr |