SpVgg Vreden LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Bövinghausen LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel Logo1. FC Gievenbeck LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoDelbrücker SC LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoVfL Sportfreunde Lotte LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoFC Gütersloh 2000 LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Westfalia Rhynern 7 5 2 0 12:2 10 17
    2 TuS Bövinghausen 7 5 2 0 15:6 9 17
    3 SC Preußen Münster II 7 4 2 1 21:10 11 14
    4 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 4 2 2 11:6 5 14
    5 FC Gütersloh 2000 6 4 1 1 11:7 4 13
    6 TSV Victoria Clarholz 8 4 1 3 10:12 -2 13
    7 1. FC Gievenbeck 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11
    8 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 7 3 1 3 14:11 3 10
    9 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 7 3 1 3 15:13 2 10
    10 ASC 09 Dortmund 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 10
    11 SpVgg Vreden 7 2 2 3 13:18 -5 8
    12 Delbrücker SC 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3 7
    13 FC Eintracht Rheine 7 2 1 4 9:13 -4 7
    14 TuS Erndtebrück 6 2 1 3 8:16 -8 7
    15 TuS Ennepetal 7 2 1 4 7:15 -8 7
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 7 1 1 5 7:11 -4 4
    17 SV Schermbeck 2020 7 1 1 5 10:15 -5 4
    18 TSG Sprockhövel 7 1 1 5 9:20 -11 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Bövinghausen 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10
    2 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9
    3 TSV Victoria Clarholz 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9
    4 SC Preußen Münster II 5 2 2 1 16:9 7 8
    5 SV Westfalia Rhynern 3 2 1 0 6:0 6 7
    6 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
    7 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7
    8 TuS Ennepetal 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7
    9 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
    10 FC Gütersloh 2000 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6
    11 SpVgg Vreden 4 2 0 2 9:12 -3 6
    12 1. FC Gievenbeck 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4
    13 TuS Erndtebrück 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
    14 TSG Sprockhövel 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 4
    15 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 1 0 3 5:5 0 3
    16 SV Schermbeck 2020 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 3
    17 FC Eintracht Rheine 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3
    18 Delbrücker SC 4 0 1 3 5:10 -5 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 6:2 4 10
    2 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 2 1 1 8:3 5 7
    3 TuS Bövinghausen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7
    4 FC Gütersloh 2000 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7
    5 SC Preußen Münster II 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
    6 Delbrücker SC 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
    7 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5
    8 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4
    9 TSV Victoria Clarholz 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
    10 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 4 1 0 3 9:10 -1 3
    11 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
    12 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 4 1 0 3 7:9 -2 3
    13 TuS Erndtebrück 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 3
    14 SpVgg Vreden 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
    15 SV Schermbeck 2020 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1
    16 Sportfreunde Siegen 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1
    17 TuS Ennepetal 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 0
    18 TSG Sprockhövel 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 0