SpVgg Vreden LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Bövinghausen LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel Logo1. FC Gievenbeck LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoDelbrücker SC LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoVfL Sportfreunde Lotte LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoFC Gütersloh 2000 LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Bövinghausen 15 10 2 3 36:23 13 32
    2 SV Westfalia Rhynern 15 9 4 2 26:12 14 31
    3 SC Preußen Münster II 15 8 5 2 37:18 19 29
    4 TSV Victoria Clarholz 15 9 2 4 27:19 8 29
    5 FC Gütersloh 2000 15 9 1 5 31:21 10 28
    6 SC Paderborn 07 II 15 7 5 3 22:12 10 26
    7 ASC 09 Dortmund 15 8 1 6 20:15 5 25
    8 FC Eintracht Rheine 15 7 2 6 23:21 2 23
    9 SV Schermbeck 2020 15 6 3 6 20:21 -1 21
    10 SpVgg Vreden 15 5 4 6 24:31 -7 19
    11 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 15 5 3 7 26:26 0 18
    12 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 15 5 2 8 27:32 -5 17
    13 1. FC Gievenbeck 15 4 4 7 22:26 -4 16
    14 Sportfreunde Siegen 15 4 3 8 20:23 -3 15
    15 TSG Sprockhövel 15 4 2 9 24:35 -11 14
    16 TuS Erndtebrück 15 4 2 9 20:42 -22 14
    17 Delbrücker SC 15 3 4 8 21:30 -9 13
    18 TuS Ennepetal 15 3 1 11 12:31 -19 10
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TSV Victoria Clarholz 7 6 0 1 17:7 10 18
    2 TuS Bövinghausen 8 5 1 2 19:12 7 16
    3 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 1 2 11:7 4 16
    4 SC Preußen Münster II 9 4 3 2 25:14 11 15
    5 FC Gütersloh 2000 8 5 0 3 16:10 6 15
    6 SC Paderborn 07 II 7 4 2 1 9:4 5 14
    7 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 8 4 2 2 14:10 4 14
    8 SV Westfalia Rhynern 8 4 2 2 11:7 4 14
    9 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 7 4 1 2 15:8 7 13
    10 FC Eintracht Rheine 7 4 0 3 9:7 2 12
    11 SpVgg Vreden 7 4 0 3 15:16 -1 12
    12 TSG Sprockhövel 7 3 2 2 16:14 2 11
    13 Sportfreunde Siegen 8 3 1 4 14:11 3 10
    14 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 10
    15 SV Schermbeck 2020 8 3 1 4 13:14 -1 10
    16 1. FC Gievenbeck 8 2 3 3 13:16 -3 9
    17 TuS Erndtebrück 6 2 2 2 11:14 -3 8
    18 Delbrücker SC 7 0 3 4 7:14 -7 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Westfalia Rhynern 7 5 2 0 15:5 10 17
    2 TuS Bövinghausen 7 5 1 1 17:11 6 16
    3 SC Preußen Münster II 6 4 2 0 12:4 8 14
    4 FC Gütersloh 2000 7 4 1 2 15:11 4 13
    5 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 3 3 2 13:8 5 12
    6 FC Eintracht Rheine 8 3 2 3 14:14 0 11
    7 SV Schermbeck 2020 7 3 2 2 7:7 0 11
    8 TSV Victoria Clarholz 8 3 2 3 10:12 -2 11
    9 Delbrücker SC 8 3 1 4 14:16 -2 10
    10 ASC 09 Dortmund 7 3 0 4 9:8 1 9
    11 1. FC Gievenbeck 7 2 1 4 9:10 -1 7
    12 SpVgg Vreden 8 1 4 3 9:15 -6 7
    13 TuS Erndtebrück 9 2 0 7 9:28 -19 6
    14 Sportfreunde Siegen 7 1 2 4 6:12 -6 5
    15 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 8 1 2 5 11:18 -7 5
    16 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 7 1 0 6 13:22 -9 3
    17 TSG Sprockhövel 8 1 0 7 8:21 -13 3
    18 TuS Ennepetal 8 0 0 8 3:22 -19 0