Sportwetten präsentiert von

Champions League
Schachtar Donezk
Di 18:45
Inter Mailand
Di 18:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Di 18:45
Besiktas Istanbul
Di 18:45
RB Leipzig
Di 21:00
FC Brügge
Di 21:00
Real Madrid
Di 21:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Di 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Di 21:00
Manchester City
Di 21:00
AC Mailand
Di 21:00
Atletico Madrid
Di 21:00
FC Porto
Di 21:00
FC Liverpool
Di 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Di 21:00
Sporting Lissabon
Di 21:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Mi 18:45
Malmö FF
Mi 18:45
Atalanta Bergamo
Mi 18:45
Young Boys Bern
Mi 18:45
VfL Wolfsburg
Mi 21:00
FC Sevilla
Mi 21:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Mi 21:00
OSC Lille
Mi 21:00
Benfica Lissabon
Mi 21:00
FC Barcelona
Mi 21:00
Juventus Turin
Mi 21:00
FC Chelsea
Mi 21:00
FC Bayern München
Mi 21:00
Dynamo Kiew
Mi 21:00
Manchester United
Mi 21:00
FC Villarreal
Mi 21:00

Europa League
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Do 18:45
AS Monaco
Do 18:45
Legia Warschau
Do 18:45
Leicester City
Do 18:45
SSC Neapel
Do 18:45
Spartak Moskau
Do 18:45
Royal Antwerpen
Do 18:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Do 18:45
Sparta Prag
Do 18:45
Glasgow Rangers
Do 18:45
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Do 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
Do 18:45
Olympique Lyon
Do 18:45
Bröndby IF
Do 18:45
SK Sturm Graz
Do 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
Do 18:45
Lazio Rom
Do 21:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Do 21:00
KRC Genk
Do 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Do 21:00
Sporting Braga
Do 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Do 21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Do 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Do 21:00
Ferencvaros Budapest
Do 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
Do 21:00
Celtic Glasgow
Do 21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Do 21:00
Olympique Marseille
Do 21:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
Do 21:00
West Ham United
Do 21:00
Rapid Wien
Do 21:00

2. Bundesliga
SV Werder Bremen
Fr 18:30
1. FC Heidenheim
Fr 18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fr 18:30
Hamburger SV
Fr 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa 13:30
SC Paderborn 07
Sa 13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Sa 13:30
Karlsruher SC
Sa 13:30
Holstein Kiel
Sa 13:30
FC Hansa Rostock
Sa 13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
Sa 20:30
Hannover 96
Sa 20:30
FC Schalke 04
So 13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
So 13:30
FC St. Pauli
So 13:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
So 13:30
SV Sandhausen
So 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
So 13:30

3. Liga
1. FC Saarbrücken
Fr 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fr 19:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Sa 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
Sa 14:00
SC Freiburg II
Sa 14:00
Hallescher FC
Sa 14:00
MSV Duisburg
Sa 14:00
SV Meppen
Sa 14:00
VfL Osnabrück
Sa 14:00
FSV Zwickau
Sa 14:00
TSV 1860 München
Sa 14:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sa 14:00
TSV Havelse
Sa 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Sa 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
So 13:00
FC Würzburger Kickers
So 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
So 14:00
SC Verl
So 14:00

1. Bundesliga
1. FC Köln
Fr 20:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fr 20:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Sa 15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sa 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Sa 15:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Sa 15:30
FC Augsburg
Sa 15:30
Hertha BSC Berlin
Sa 15:30
SC Freiburg
Sa 15:30
RB Leipzig
Sa 18:30
VfL Bochum
Sa 18:30
FSV Mainz 05
So 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
So 15:30
FC Bayern München
So 17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
So 17:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
So 19:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
So 19:30