Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Eintracht Trier
Freitag, 07.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Montag, 17.08.2009
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Freitag, 21.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mittwoch, 02.09.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:2) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Montag, 17.08.2009
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
01 | A |
Eintracht Trier
Freitag, 07.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Freitag, 21.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mittwoch, 02.09.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:2) |
Mi. 22.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 16.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |