Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 68:44 | 24 | 62 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59:38 | 21 | 56 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 67:47 | 20 | 54 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 55:48 | 7 | 52 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 56:36 | 20 | 51 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32:16 | 16 | 35 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 32 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | 11 | 29 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 27 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 |
5 | 1. FC Bocholt | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 26 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 35:26 | 9 | 25 |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 24 |
8 | 1. FC Düren | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 23 |
01 | A |
Eintracht Trier
Freitag, 07.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Montag, 17.08.2009
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Freitag, 21.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mittwoch, 02.09.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:2) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Montag, 17.08.2009
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
01 | A |
Eintracht Trier
Freitag, 07.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Freitag, 21.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mittwoch, 02.09.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:2) |
Mi. 22.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 16.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |