FC Schalke 04

StadtGelsenkirchen
Liga2. Bundesliga

Erfolge

UEFA-Cup (1): 1997

UI-Cup (2): 2003, 2004

Deutscher Meister (7): 1934, 1935, 1937, 1939, 1940, 1942, 1958

DFB-Pokal (5): 1937, 1972, 2001, 2002, 2011

Ligapokal (1): 2005

Supercup (1): 2011

Geschichte

Gegründet: 04. Mai 1904

Legendäre Spieler: Rüdiger Abramczik, Ingo Anderbrügge, Gerald Asamoah, Marcelo Bordon, Mike Büskens, Norbert Eigert, Hermann Eppenhoff, Klaus Fichtel, Klaus Fischer, Ernst Kalwitzki, Berni Klodt, Willi Koslowski, Erwin Kremers, Helmut Kremers, Manfred Kreuz, Ernst Kuzorra, Jens Lehmann, Reinhard Libuda, Herbert Lütkebomert, Jiri Nemec, Norbert Nigbur, Rolf Rüssmann, Ebbe Sand, Thomas Student, Fritz Szepan, Olaf Thon, Otto Tibulski, Fritz Unkel, Adolf Urban, Tomasz Waldoch, Marc Wilmots

 

Mannschaft:

2. Bundesliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 1. FC Magdeburg 22 7 6 9 35:33 2 27
13 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 23 7 6 10 26:30 -4 27
14 FC Schalke 04 22 8 2 12 34:42 -8 26
15 Eintracht Braunschweig 22 7 2 13 21:34 -13 23
16 1. FC Kaiserslautern 22 6 4 12 35:44 -9 22

Regionalliga West

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 1. FC Düren 23 11 4 8 40:29 11 37
7 1. FC Köln II 23 9 7 7 41:32 9 34
8 FC Schalke 04 II 23 9 6 8 42:34 8 33
9 SV Rödinghausen 22 10 2 10 25:29 -4 32
10 SC Paderborn 07 II 23 8 7 8 40:35 5 31

A-Junioren Bundesliga West

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Borussia Dortmund 17 16 0 1 53:10 43 48
2 FC Schalke 04 17 11 3 3 30:14 16 36
3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 16 10 2 4 34:18 16 32
4 Borussia Mönchengladbach 17 10 1 6 40:20 20 31

U17 Westfalenliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 SC Preußen Münster 13 8 2 3 23:9 14 26
5 Hombrucher SV 13 5 6 2 21:16 5 21
6 FC Schalke 04 13 6 2 5 29:25 4 20
7 SV Lippstadt 08 14 6 2 6 18:18 0 20
8 Sportfreunde Siegen 12 5 3 4 22:24 -2 18

U17 Westfalenliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 SC Preußen Münster 13 8 2 3 23:9 14 26
5 Hombrucher SV 13 5 6 2 21:16 5 21
6 FC Schalke 04 13 6 2 5 29:25 4 20
7 SV Lippstadt 08 14 6 2 6 18:18 0 20
8 Sportfreunde Siegen 12 5 3 4 22:24 -2 18

FC Schalke 04

22 H
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Logo
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
1:0 (0:0)
23 A
1. FC Magdeburg Logo
1. FC Magdeburg
Samstag, 24.02.2024 20:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
24 H
FC St. Pauli Logo
FC St. Pauli
Freitag, 01.03.2024 18:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
22 H
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Logo
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
1:0 (0:0)
24 H
FC St. Pauli Logo
FC St. Pauli
Freitag, 01.03.2024 18:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
23 A
1. FC Magdeburg Logo
1. FC Magdeburg
Samstag, 24.02.2024 20:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

FC Schalke 04 II

22 H
Alemannia Aachen Logo
Alemannia Aachen
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr
2:3 (1:1)
23 A
SV Rödinghausen Logo
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr
0:0 (-:-)
24 H
1. FC Köln II Logo
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 14:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
22 H
Alemannia Aachen Logo
Alemannia Aachen
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr
2:3 (1:1)
24 H
1. FC Köln II Logo
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 14:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
23 A
SV Rödinghausen Logo
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr
0:0 (-:-)

FC Schalke 04

12 H
Borussia Dortmund Logo
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024 18:30 Uhr
1:2 (-:-)
18 A
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
19 H
MSV Duisburg Logo
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 H
Borussia Dortmund Logo
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024 18:30 Uhr
1:2 (-:-)
19 H
MSV Duisburg Logo
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 A
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

FC Schalke 04

15 H
TSC Eintracht Dortmund Logo
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
0:3 (-:-)
20 H
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
Sportfreunde Siegen Logo
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 H
TSC Eintracht Dortmund Logo
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
0:3 (-:-)
20 H
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
Sportfreunde Siegen Logo
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

FC Schalke 04

15 H
TSC Eintracht Dortmund Logo
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
0:3 (-:-)
20 H
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
Sportfreunde Siegen Logo
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 H
TSC Eintracht Dortmund Logo
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
0:3 (-:-)
20 H
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
Sportfreunde Siegen Logo
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ticker

A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Mi. 21.02.2024
1:2
Borussia Dortmund
18:30 Uhr
Regionalliga West
So. 18.02.2024
2:3
Alemannia Aachen
14:00 Uhr
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
So. 18.02.2024
3:0
SC Verl
11:00 Uhr
2. Bundesliga
Sa. 17.02.2024
1:0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
13:00 Uhr
Regionalliga West
Di. 13.02.2024
3:2
FC Schalke 04 II
19:30 Uhr

Die letzten 10 Transfers

FC Schalke 04

FC Schalke 04 II Logo
FC Schalke 04 II
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 II Logo
FC Schalke 04 II
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 Logo
FC Schalke 04
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 Logo
FC Schalke 04
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 Logo
FC Schalke 04
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 II Logo
FC Schalke 04 II
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 II Logo
FC Schalke 04 II
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 II Logo
FC Schalke 04 II
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 II Logo
FC Schalke 04 II
07/2022

FC Schalke 04 II Logo
FC Schalke 04 II
07/2022

Forums-Diskussionen