Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. FC Bocholt | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 42:26 | 16 | 55 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:33 | 22 | 52 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 57:43 | 14 | 46 |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:39 | 3 | 46 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:42 | 10 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Köln | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | 15 | 31 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 26 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:19 | 7 | 25 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 23 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 25 |
4 | Wuppertaler SV | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 24 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 21 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 21 |
01 | A |
Westfalia Herne
Samstag, 11.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 17.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Samstag, 01.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 17.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Samstag, 01.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Westfalia Herne
Samstag, 11.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |