Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1. FC Köln II | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 48:45 | 3 | 46 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 44:43 | 1 | 41 |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38:57 | -19 | 38 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | 36 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 22 |
11 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 22 |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 16 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 13 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | 12 |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
06 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
06 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr |