Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkspor Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
VfL Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Delbrücker SC
Mittwoch, 08.08.2007
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Delbrücker SC
Mittwoch, 08.08.2007
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 22.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 16.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |