Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 72:22 | 50 | 62 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 95:18 | 77 | 60 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 52 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 85:46 | 39 | 45 |
5 | SG Unterrath | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 54:33 | 21 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37:9 | 28 | 34 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 49:12 | 37 | 29 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 57:15 | 42 | 26 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 24 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 57:26 | 31 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:6 | 40 | 31 |
2 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 28 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 26 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 25 |
5 | VfB 03 Hilden | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 20 |
01 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
18:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Samstag, 10.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Samstag, 10.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
18:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr |