Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | 48 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:49 | 2 | 45 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 57:61 | -4 | 42 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 41 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 51:51 | 0 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 |
15 | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 22 |
16 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 21 |
17 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 20 |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28:26 | 2 | 22 |
10 | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 21 |
11 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 31:29 | 2 | 21 |
12 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 19 |
01 | H |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:2) | |
02 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
04 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (1:2) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (2:2) |
01 | H |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (1:2) |
02 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (2:2) |
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr |