Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 14.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:1) | |
02 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) |
02 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 14.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:1) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
7:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Preußen Münster II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:30 Uhr |