SpVgg Vreden LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel LogoSC Westfalia Herne LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Haltern am See LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoHammer SpVg LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoFC Gütersloh LogoRSV Meinerzhagen LogoHolzwickeder SC LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 6 1 1 26:6 20 19
    2 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 7 6 1 0 22:6 16 19
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 8 6 0 2 16:10 6 18
    4 SV Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 0 3 25:13 12 15
    5 FC Eintracht Rheine 7 5 0 2 11:10 1 15
    6 TSG Sprockhövel 8 4 2 2 23:11 12 14
    7 ASC 09 Dortmund 7 4 2 1 19:12 7 14
    8 FC Gütersloh 7 4 2 1 12:6 6 14
    9 SV Schermbeck 2020 8 3 2 3 15:11 4 11
    10 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 13:13 0 11
    11 Sportfreunde Siegen 8 3 2 3 11:12 -1 11
    12 SC Preußen Münster II 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10
    13 TuS Haltern am See 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 9
    14 TuS Erndtebrück 7 2 3 2 10:14 -4 9
    15 SpVgg Vreden 8 2 2 4 8:21 -13 8
    16 Hammer SpVg 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7
    17 Holzwickeder SC 8 2 1 5 9:21 -12 7
    18 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 7 1 2 4 8:19 -11 5
    19 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 1 0 7 9:21 -12 3
    20 TSV Victoria Clarholz 7 0 2 5 8:15 -7 2
    21 SC Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5:22 -17 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 4 0 0 18:2 16 12
    2 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 4 0 0 7:1 6 12
    3 TSG Sprockhövel 4 3 1 0 16:4 12 10
    4 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 3 1 0 13:2 11 10
    5 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4 3 1 0 12:6 6 10
    6 SV Schermbeck 2020 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 9
    7 SC Preußen Münster II 3 3 0 0 11:5 6 9
    8 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 2 1 0 10:4 6 7
    9 Hammer SpVg 4 2 1 1 10:4 6 7
    10 FC Gütersloh 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7
    11 TuS Erndtebrück 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
    12 SG Wattenscheid 09 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6
    13 TuS Ennepetal 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4
    14 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
    15 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 1 2 4:10 -6 4
    16 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 4 1 1 2 5:12 -7 4
    17 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
    18 TuS Haltern am See 3 0 2 1 4:7 -3 2
    19 TSV Victoria Clarholz 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1
    20 SC Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 1
    21 Holzwickeder SC 4 0 0 4 3:14 -11 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Wattenscheid 09 4 4 0 0 10:3 7 12
    2 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3 3 0 0 10:0 10 9
    3 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 9
    4 TuS Ennepetal 3 2 1 0 8:5 3 7
    5 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7
    6 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 1 1 9:8 1 7
    7 TuS Haltern am See 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
    8 FC Gütersloh 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7
    9 Holzwickeder SC 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7
    10 TSG Sprockhövel 4 1 1 2 7:7 0 4
    11 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 1 2 4:11 -7 4
    12 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 1 0 3 7:11 -4 3
    13 FC Eintracht Rheine 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
    14 SV Schermbeck 2020 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 2
    15 TuS Erndtebrück 4 0 2 2 2:11 -9 2
    16 TSV Victoria Clarholz 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
    17 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1
    18 SC Preußen Münster II 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1
    19 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4:14 -10 0
    20 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 0 0 4 4:15 -11 0
    21 SC Westfalia Herne 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 0