SpVgg Vreden LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel LogoSC Westfalia Herne LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Haltern am See LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoHammer SpVg LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoFC Gütersloh LogoRSV Meinerzhagen LogoHolzwickeder SC LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Paderborn 07 II 7 5 1 1 21:6 15 16
    2 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 6 5 1 0 17:4 13 16
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 7 5 0 2 14:9 5 15
    4 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 5 0 1 9:5 4 15
    5 TSG Sprockhövel 7 4 2 1 22:9 13 14
    6 SV Westfalia Rhynern 7 4 0 3 19:13 6 12
    7 FC Gütersloh 6 3 2 1 10:5 5 11
    8 ASC 09 Dortmund 6 3 2 1 16:12 4 11
    9 SV Schermbeck 2020 7 3 1 3 15:11 4 10
    10 TuS Ennepetal 6 3 1 2 13:13 0 10
    11 SC Preußen Münster II 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10
    12 TuS Erndtebrück 6 2 3 1 10:9 1 9
    13 Sportfreunde Siegen 7 2 2 3 9:12 -3 8
    14 SpVgg Vreden 7 2 2 3 8:15 -7 8
    15 Hammer SpVg 7 2 1 4 14:15 -1 7
    16 Holzwickeder SC 7 2 1 4 9:19 -10 7
    17 TuS Haltern am See 6 1 3 2 7:10 -3 6
    18 RSV Meinerzhagen 7 1 0 6 7:18 -11 3
    19 TSV Victoria Clarholz 6 0 2 4 7:13 -6 2
    20 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 6 0 2 4 6:18 -12 2
    21 SC Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4:20 -16 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 4 0 0 7:1 6 12
    2 TSG Sprockhövel 4 3 1 0 16:4 12 10
    3 SV Westfalia Rhynern 3 3 0 0 12:2 10 9
    4 SV Schermbeck 2020 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 9
    5 SC Preußen Münster II 3 3 0 0 11:5 6 9
    6 Hammer SpVg 4 2 1 1 10:4 6 7
    7 SC Paderborn 07 II 3 2 1 0 8:2 6 7
    8 FC Gütersloh 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7
    9 TuS Erndtebrück 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
    10 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7
    11 SG Wattenscheid 09 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6
    12 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 1 1 0 7:4 3 4
    13 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
    14 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 1 2 4:10 -6 4
    15 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 3
    16 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3
    17 TuS Haltern am See 3 0 2 1 4:7 -3 2
    18 TSV Victoria Clarholz 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
    19 SC Westfalia Herne 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1
    20 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 3 0 1 2 3:11 -8 1
    21 Holzwickeder SC 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3 3 0 0 10:0 10 9
    2 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 9
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9
    4 TuS Ennepetal 3 2 1 0 8:5 3 7
    5 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 1 1 9:8 1 7
    6 Holzwickeder SC 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7
    7 TSG Sprockhövel 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4
    8 Sportfreunde Siegen 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 4
    9 TuS Haltern am See 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
    10 SpVgg Vreden 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
    11 FC Gütersloh 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
    12 FC Eintracht Rheine 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
    13 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 1 0 3 7:11 -4 3
    14 TuS Erndtebrück 3 0 2 1 2:6 -4 2
    15 TSV Victoria Clarholz 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
    16 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1
    17 SV Schermbeck 2020 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
    18 SC Preußen Münster II 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1
    19 Hammer SpVg 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0
    20 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 0 0 4 4:15 -11 0
    21 SC Westfalia Herne 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 0