Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 106:27 | 79 | 68 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 77:57 | 20 | 48 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 67:58 | 9 | 42 |
5 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 91:74 | 17 | 41 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 60:50 | 10 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 27 |
5 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 46:24 | 22 | 26 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 25 |
7 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 41:33 | 8 | 23 |
8 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:32 | 7 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:41 | -9 | 19 |
5 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 50:41 | 9 | 18 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 | 17 |
7 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36:39 | -3 | 17 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 16 |
01 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Olympia Bocholt
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Olympia Bocholt
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr |