Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 74:9 | 65 | 58 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 64:33 | 31 | 53 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 41:4 | 37 | 33 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 27 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:17 | 13 | 26 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 25 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Samstag, 26.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Samstag, 09.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Samstag, 26.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Samstag, 09.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
3:5 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Freiburg II
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr |