GoalsScoredRule:compare: 1 GoalsScoredRule:compare: -1 GoalsScoredRule:compare: 1 GoalsScoredRule:compare: 1 GoalsScoredRule:compare: -1 GoalsScoredRule:compare: -1
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 64:41 | 23 | 55 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 57:34 | 23 | 55 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 60:44 | 16 | 49 |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 43:40 | 3 | 47 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Wuppertaler SV | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 31 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 26 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:19 | 7 | 25 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 23 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 26 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 25 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 II | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34:25 | 9 | 24 |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 24 |
6 | 1. FC Bocholt | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 24 |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 19.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
06 | H |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 26.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) |
04 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 19.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
06 | H |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 26.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr |