Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:32 | 22 | 49 |
5 | SSV Buer | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53:43 | 10 | 46 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 69:48 | 21 | 41 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:47 | 2 | 40 |
8 | TuS Hordel | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 62:51 | 11 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Hordel | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:21 | 17 | 23 |
8 | SV Brackel 06 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:11 | 12 | 23 |
9 | SV Wanne 11 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 22 |
10 | TuS Hannibal Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 21 |
11 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Brackel 06 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 26 |
4 | SV Vestia Disteln | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 22 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:24 | 9 | 19 |
6 | SSV Buer | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | 18 |
01 | A |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |