Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 60:28 | 32 | 44 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 42:25 | 17 | 44 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 48:37 | 11 | 38 |
6 | 1. FC Köln | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 37:32 | 5 | 34 |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 35:53 | -18 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Schalke 04 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 23 |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:9 | 20 | 22 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 21 |
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1. FC Köln | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 18 |
6 | Viktoria Köln | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | SC Paderborn 07 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Arminia Bielefeld | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 |
9 | Alemannia Aachen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:33 | -15 | 15 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr |