Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 66:20 | 46 | 59 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 89:18 | 71 | 57 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 51 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 52:27 | 25 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37:9 | 28 | 34 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 49:12 | 37 | 29 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 57:15 | 42 | 26 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:6 | 34 | 28 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 25 |
2 | TSV Meerbusch | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 25 |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SCB Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SCB Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 24.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 24.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr |