Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 31 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 66:42 | 24 | 58 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 58:36 | 22 | 55 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 62:46 | 16 | 50 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 44:39 | 5 | 48 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1. FC Bocholt | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 34 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 29 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 26 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 24 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 26 |
4 | 1. FC Bocholt | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 25 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34:25 | 9 | 24 |
6 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 24 |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | 5 | 24 |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (1:2) | |
02 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
03 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:1) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (1:2) | |
05 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (1:2) | |
03 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:1) |
02 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (1:2) | |
05 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:00 Uhr |