Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 60:39 | 21 | 50 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 76:42 | 34 | 47 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 90:68 | 22 | 40 |
7 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56:61 | -5 | 40 |
8 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 47:64 | -17 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 54:13 | 41 | 33 |
5 | Rhenania Bottrop | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 48:16 | 32 | 33 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 67:32 | 35 | 28 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 49:36 | 13 | 26 |
8 | Fortuna Bottrop | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 14 |
7 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
8 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
9 | TuB Bocholt | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | 12 |
10 | DJK TuS Stenern | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:48 | -28 | 10 |
01 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |