Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden

StadtOberhausen
LigaBezirksliga 5

 

Mannschaft:

Bezirksliga 5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 VfB Speldorf 7 5 2 0 35:13 22 17
2 Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 7 5 2 0 31:10 21 17
3 Duisburger FV 08 7 5 0 2 27:13 14 15
4 Viktoria Buchholz 7 4 2 1 20:11 9 14

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade 7 2 1 4 18:26 -8 7
13 SV Sarajevo Oberhausen 7 1 2 4 16:24 -8 5
14 Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II 7 1 2 4 16:30 -14 5
15 FC Bottrop 2019 7 1 2 4 8:24 -16 5
16 SG Osterfeld 7 0 1 6 8:31 -23 1

Kreisliga C2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III 9 8 1 0 39:12 27 25
2 Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden III 9 7 0 2 41:19 22 21
3 SC Eintracht Oberhausen 8 7 0 1 31:11 20 21
4 FC Bottrop 2019 IV 8 6 0 2 41:19 22 18

Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden

07 A
Duisburger FV 08 Logo
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:30 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
08 H
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II Logo
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
SC 20 Oberhausen Logo
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II Logo
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
Duisburger FV 08 Logo
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:30 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
09 A
SC 20 Oberhausen Logo
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II

07 A
BW Oberhausen-Lirich Logo
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
08 H
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock Logo
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 12:45 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
DJK Arminia Lirich Logo
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock Logo
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 12:45 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
BW Oberhausen-Lirich Logo
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
09 A
DJK Arminia Lirich Logo
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden III

09 A
SV Adler Osterfeld II Logo
SV Adler Osterfeld II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:15 Uhr
1:6 (-:-)
10 H
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III Logo
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
11 A
SC 20 Oberhausen III Logo
SC 20 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III Logo
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
SV Adler Osterfeld II Logo
SV Adler Osterfeld II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:15 Uhr
1:6 (-:-)
11 A
SC 20 Oberhausen III Logo
SC 20 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 09/36