Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 80:80 | 0 | 39 |
8 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 90:89 | 1 | 38 |
9 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 57:55 | 2 | 36 |
10 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 68:68 | 0 | 34 |
11 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 68:114 | -46 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 52:23 | 29 | 31 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:24 | 18 | 28 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 27 |
5 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 37:30 | 7 | 27 |
7 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 47:28 | 19 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Post SV Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 30:47 | -17 | 11 |
11 | BV Osterfeld | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 32:55 | -23 | 10 |
12 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | 9 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 34:61 | -27 | 9 |
14 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | 8 |
01 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |