DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

StadtOberhausen
LigaLandesliga 2

 

Mannschaft:

Landesliga 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Scherpenberg 5 4 0 1 21:11 10 12
2 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt 6 3 3 0 11:5 6 12
3 TuS Fichte Lintfort 5 3 1 1 10:6 4 10
4 Mülheimer FC 97 5 3 0 2 11:9 2 9

Bezirksliga 5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 Sportfreunde Königshardt 7 2 2 3 15:20 -5 8
13 FC Sterkrade 72 7 2 1 4 13:18 -5 7
14 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II 7 2 0 5 18:28 -10 6
15 SV Adler Osterfeld 7 0 1 6 11:28 -17 1
16 SC Buschhausen 1912 7 0 0 7 7:36 -29 0

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
2 SC 20 Oberhausen II 7 6 1 0 28:9 19 19
3 Dostlukspor Bottrop 7 5 1 1 20:11 9 16
4 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III 7 4 1 2 27:16 11 13
5 BV Osterfeld III 7 4 1 2 16:14 2 13
6 Fortuna Bottrop II 7 4 0 3 23:13 10 12

U19-Niederrheinliga 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 FC Kray 18 11 4 3 49:18 31 37
4 VfB Homberg 18 8 5 5 39:27 12 29
5 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt 18 7 3 8 37:35 2 24
6 DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick 18 6 2 10 26:42 -16 20
7 SV Budberg 18 5 3 10 34:35 -1 18

U17 Niederrheinliga 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 KFC Uerdingen 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 FC Kray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 VfB Homberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

06 A
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen Logo
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Freitag, 30.09.2022 20:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
07 H
TuS Fichte Lintfort Logo
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
SV Genc Osman Duisburg Logo
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
TuS Fichte Lintfort Logo
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 A
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen Logo
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Freitag, 30.09.2022 20:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
08 A
SV Genc Osman Duisburg Logo
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

07 H
SC 20 Oberhausen Logo
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:15 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)
08 A
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden Logo
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
Viktoria Buchholz Logo
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
SC 20 Oberhausen Logo
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:15 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)
09 H
Viktoria Buchholz Logo
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden Logo
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

07 A
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel Logo
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
08 H
SG Hibernia Alstaden Logo
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
BV Osterfeld III Logo
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
SG Hibernia Alstaden Logo
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel Logo
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
09 A
BV Osterfeld III Logo
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

18 H
1. FC Kleve Logo
1. FC Kleve (U19)
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 11:00 Uhr
2:3 (-:-)
18 H
1. FC Kleve Logo
1. FC Kleve (U19)
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 11:00 Uhr
2:3 (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt 1923