Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:77 | -7 | 42 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 69:70 | -1 | 40 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 61:57 | 4 | 39 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 84:85 | -1 | 39 |
10 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 94:93 | 1 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 54:30 | 24 | 29 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | 17 | 28 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 32:25 | 7 | 27 |
7 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 47:34 | 13 | 26 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:34 | 1 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 35:51 | -16 | 16 |
9 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27:44 | -17 | 13 |
10 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 12 |
11 | Post SV Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 33:57 | -24 | 11 |
12 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 30:55 | -25 | 10 |
01 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |