Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 49 |
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 72:64 | 8 | 48 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 64:59 | 5 | 48 |
14 | FC Kray | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 54:50 | 4 | 45 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 57:70 | -13 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfB Speldorf | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 26 |
12 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 43:34 | 9 | 25 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 27:26 | 1 | 25 |
14 | ESC Rellinghausen | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 37:32 | 5 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Blau-Weiß Dingden | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 25 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | 25 |
8 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37:33 | 4 | 23 |
9 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32:31 | 1 | 22 |
10 | SV Budberg | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:30 | 2 | 21 |
01 | H |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |