Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Erler SV III | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 78:47 | 31 | 43 |
7 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 90:56 | 34 | 42 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 94:81 | 13 | 40 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 61:60 | 1 | 36 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 56:85 | -29 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Viktoria Resse II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 28 |
6 | Erler SV III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 52:22 | 30 | 27 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50:27 | 23 | 22 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 20 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 52:34 | 18 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 50:28 | 22 | 21 |
7 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 44:54 | -10 | 18 |
9 | Erler SV III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:61 | -36 | 16 |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Resse 08 III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Resse 08 III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |