SpVgg Westfalia Buer II LogoSC Hassel II LogoWacker Gladbeck II LogoSuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II LogoSV Horst-Emscher IV LogoBV Horst-Süd II LogoVfB Kirchhellen IV LogoAdler Ellinghorst II LogoTSV Feldhausen LogoVfL Grafenwald II LogoSportreunde Haverkamp III LogoVfL Grafenwald IV LogoSSV Buer III LogoBV Rentfort IV LogoVfL Resse 08 III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Horst-Emscher IV 7 7 0 0 29:7 22 21
    2 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II 8 5 1 2 31:14 17 16
    3 VfL Grafenwald IV 5 5 0 0 42:5 37 15
    4 SSV Buer III 6 5 0 1 20:8 12 15
    5 VfL Grafenwald II 5 3 0 2 27:8 19 9
    6 VfL Resse 08 III 6 3 0 3 10:9 1 9
    7 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 5 3 0 2 16:17 -1 9
    8 BV Rentfort IV 5 2 1 2 24:13 11 7
    9 SC Hassel II 4 2 0 2 11:6 5 6
    10 VfB Kirchhellen IV 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 3
    11 Adler Ellinghorst II 4 1 0 3 13:30 -17 3
    12 BV Horst-Süd II 6 1 0 5 9:44 -35 3
    13 Wacker Gladbeck II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
    14 Sportreunde Haverkamp III 6 0 0 6 4:29 -25 0
    15 TSV Feldhausen 6 0 0 6 7:42 -35 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Horst-Emscher IV 4 4 0 0 12:5 7 12
    2 VfL Grafenwald IV 3 3 0 0 28:5 23 9
    3 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II 4 3 0 1 23:9 14 9
    4 VfL Grafenwald II 3 2 0 1 22:5 17 6
    5 SC Hassel II 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
    6 BV Rentfort IV 3 1 1 1 16:8 8 4
    7 SSV Buer III 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3
    8 BV Horst-Süd II 3 1 0 2 7:9 -2 3
    9 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
    10 Wacker Gladbeck II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
    11 Adler Ellinghorst II 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
    12 VfL Resse 08 III 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
    13 VfB Kirchhellen IV 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
    14 TSV Feldhausen 3 0 0 3 4:18 -14 0
    15 Sportreunde Haverkamp III 4 0 0 4 4:21 -17 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SSV Buer III 4 4 0 0 14:3 11 12
    2 SV Horst-Emscher IV 3 3 0 0 17:2 15 9
    3 VfL Resse 08 III 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9
    4 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7
    5 VfL Grafenwald IV 2 2 0 0 14:0 14 6
    6 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 3 2 0 1 11:9 2 6
    7 BV Rentfort IV 2 1 0 1 8:5 3 3
    8 VfL Grafenwald II 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
    9 VfB Kirchhellen IV 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 3
    10 Adler Ellinghorst II 3 1 0 2 12:25 -13 3
    11 Wacker Gladbeck II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 SC Hassel II 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
    13 Sportreunde Haverkamp III 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
    14 TSV Feldhausen 3 0 0 3 3:24 -21 0
    15 BV Horst-Süd II 3 0 0 3 2:35 -33 0