Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 58:43 | 15 | 39 |
8 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 39:50 | -11 | 32 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 58:58 | 0 | 31 |
10 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:65 | -16 | 29 |
11 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 38:62 | -24 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 |
10 | FC Kaunitz II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 17 |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:33 | -2 | 17 |
13 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 16 |
14 | SC Peckeloh II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Gütersloh II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:27 | 4 | 19 |
5 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 15 |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 14 |
7 | SC Peckeloh II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | 14 |
8 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | 13 |
01 | A |
VfB Schloß Holte
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Deutsche Eiche Kusenbaum
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Steinhagen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Friedrichsdorf
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Isselhorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Deutsche Eiche Kusenbaum
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Friedrichsdorf
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Schloß Holte
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Steinhagen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Isselhorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr |