Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hövelhofer SV | 25 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 82:26 | 56 | 69 |
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 70:34 | 36 | 56 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 70:51 | 19 | 44 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 68:56 | 12 | 37 |
5 | BV Bad Lippspringe | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 60:49 | 11 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 37:15 | 22 | 33 |
3 | BV Bad Lippspringe | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 40:24 | 16 | 23 |
4 | Delbrücker SC II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37:29 | 8 | 23 |
5 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 40:26 | 14 | 22 |
6 | SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hövelhofer SV | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 30 |
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 23 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 21 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 28:30 | -2 | 15 |
5 | USC Altenautal 21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 |
01 | A |
FC Dahl/Dörenhagen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfB Marsberg
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Bad Lippspringe
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV 21 Brenken
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfB Marsberg
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Bad Lippspringe
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Dahl/Dörenhagen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV 21 Brenken
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
8:2 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 30.04.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr |