Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 68:42 | 26 | 45 |
6 | SV Trockenbrück | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 74:43 | 31 | 44 |
7 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 64:45 | 19 | 43 |
8 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 66:49 | 17 | 43 |
9 | SG Dünschede/Helden 2 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 84:44 | 40 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Kirchhundem II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:19 | 23 | 26 |
7 | SG Dünschede/Helden 2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 56:24 | 32 | 25 |
8 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36:22 | 14 | 21 |
9 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:22 | 7 | 19 |
10 | SG Lenhausen/Rönkhausen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 46:28 | 18 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Kirchhundem II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:19 | 18 | 27 |
4 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37:27 | 10 | 24 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 |
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 III | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:35 | -2 | 18 |
7 | SG Dünschede/Helden 2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:20 | 8 | 16 |
02 | H |
FC Finnentrop II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
11:30 Uhr
|
3:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV Elspe II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Kirchhundem III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Finnentrop II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
11:30 Uhr
|
3:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Kirchhundem III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SSV Elspe II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:30 Uhr |