Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 49:60 | -11 | 33 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 48:69 | -21 | 31 |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 47:80 | -33 | 28 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 51:111 | -60 | 20 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 31 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 16:101 | -85 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | 21 |
15 | ESC Rellinghausen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 |
16 | VfB Frohnhausen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 19 |
17 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | 16 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:56 | -38 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | 12 |
17 | FSV Duisburg | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 33:55 | -22 | 10 |
18 | VfB Frohnhausen | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21:45 | -24 | 9 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10:66 | -56 | 3 |
20 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Samstag, 12.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Samstag, 12.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 06.08.2023 | |||
1:1 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
8:0 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |