Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Preußen Münster II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Preußen Münster II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Preußen Münster II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
SC Herford
Samstag, 16.08.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Herford
Samstag, 16.08.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Do. 23.05.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
5:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr |