Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 72:47 | 25 | 60 |
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 57:31 | 26 | 55 |
6 | Preußen Münster II | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 58:36 | 22 | 50 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 62:42 | 20 | 49 |
8 | SpVgg Vreden | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 50:41 | 9 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 26 |
9 | Preußen Münster II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 23 |
10 | TuS Bövinghausen | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | 22 |
11 | SV Schermbeck | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 28 |
5 | SV Schermbeck | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 28 |
6 | Preußen Münster II | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 27 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 26 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 32:28 | 4 | 23 |
01 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Roxel
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Roxel
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Preußen Münster II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
3:5 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Freiburg II
|
16:30 Uhr |