Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 43:42 | 1 | 47 |
10 | 1. FC Köln II | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 48:46 | 2 | 46 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 45:44 | 1 | 41 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 50:55 | -5 | 38 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38:57 | -19 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 21 |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 20 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Düren | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 22 |
9 | Fortuna Köln | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 21 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 25:22 | 3 | 21 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
01 | A |
TuSpo Richrath
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Cronenberger SC
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
MSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuSpo Richrath
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Cronenberger SC
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
MSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
13:00 Uhr |