Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | 37 |
10 | FC Schalke 04 II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 36 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | 1 | 34 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | 33 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 17 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 16 |
15 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 |
16 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 15 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1. FC Düren | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 19 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 |
8 | 1. FC Bocholt | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 18 |
9 | SC Fortuna Köln | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 |
01 | A |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 05.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 12.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
06 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 26.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (3:0) |
02 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 12.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (1:0) | |
06 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 26.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (3:0) |
01 | A |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 05.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Hamburger SV
|
18:30 Uhr |