Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Herne | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 77:49 | 28 | 63 |
2 | SV Vestia Disteln | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 90:48 | 42 | 59 |
3 | YEG Hassel | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 72:43 | 29 | 59 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vestia Disteln | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 54:15 | 39 | 34 |
2 | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 34 |
3 | Königsborner SV Unna | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43:26 | 17 | 32 |
4 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:29 | 9 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEG Hassel | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:23 | 18 | 32 |
2 | SV Brackel 06 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 30 |
3 | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 40:26 | 14 | 29 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 25 |
5 | SV Vestia Disteln | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 25 |
01 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 07.08.2005
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
LR Ahlen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Verl
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 07.08.2005
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Verl
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
LR Ahlen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.11.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 06.10.2023 | |||
2:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Westhofen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr |