Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Scherpenberg | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 81:70 | 11 | 48 |
10 | ESC Rellinghausen | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 54:47 | 7 | 47 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 49:55 | -6 | 46 |
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 69:60 | 9 | 45 |
13 | FC Kray | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 54:46 | 8 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Scherpenberg | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 49:29 | 20 | 34 |
6 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 29 |
7 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 28 |
8 | FC Kray | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 27 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 40:31 | 9 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Budberg | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 18 |
11 | FC Kray | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 18 |
12 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 18 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 17 |
14 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 15 |
01 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
17:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Samstag, 27.08.2016
16:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Samstag, 27.08.2016
16:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
17:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |