Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Bochum | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 52:33 | 19 | 44 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 34:13 | 21 | 38 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 44:43 | 1 | 29 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 36:36 | 0 | 29 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 16 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 |
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 |
11 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Verl | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 19 |
4 | VfL Bochum | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 17 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 15 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:20 | -2 | 12 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 |
01 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 26.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 02.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 26.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 02.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr |