Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 48:44 | 4 | 46 |
9 | 1. FC Düren | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 45 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 31 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44:42 | 2 | 41 |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38:57 | -19 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 19 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | 11 | 33 |
2 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 26 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 25 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 II | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34:25 | 9 | 24 |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 24 |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
02 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr |