Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 54:31 | 23 | 49 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 42:24 | 18 | 48 |
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 51:40 | 11 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 28 |
2 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 27 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 22 |
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 22 |
4 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 26:20 | 6 | 21 |
5 | Lüner SV | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 18 |
5 | SV Westfalia Soest | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |