Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10

StadtBochum
LigaWestfalenliga 2

 

Mannschaft:

Westfalenliga 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 SV Wacker Obercastrop 16 4 6 6 27:28 -1 18
12 DSC Wanne-Eickel 16 5 3 8 30:33 -3 18
13 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 16 4 4 8 23:30 -7 16
14 BSV Schüren 16 3 5 8 23:39 -16 14
15 SC Westfalia Herne 15 4 1 10 24:44 -20 13

Kreisliga A2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Bommern 05 15 10 3 2 55:18 37 33
2 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 15 11 0 4 63:27 36 33
3 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 15 10 1 4 49:32 17 31
4 SV Langendreer 04 13 8 3 2 44:18 26 27

Kreisliga B

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SC Croatia Bochum 15 11 3 1 46:15 31 36
2 SV Hellas Bochum 16 11 2 3 67:32 35 35
3 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III 16 10 3 3 42:26 16 33
4 SV Bochum-Vöde 16 10 2 4 55:22 33 32
5 FC Altenbochum III 15 10 2 3 46:20 26 32

Kreisliga C5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 11 7 1 3 42:21 21 22
4 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II 11 6 0 5 35:30 5 18
5 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV 11 5 2 4 33:28 5 17
6 SV Waldesrand Linden II 10 5 1 4 31:27 4 16
7 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III 11 3 3 5 35:32 3 12

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10

16 H
FC Lennestadt 09 Logo
FC Lennestadt 09
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 15:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
17 A
DSC Wanne-Eickel Logo
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
YEG Hassel Logo
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 H
FC Lennestadt 09 Logo
FC Lennestadt 09
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 15:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
18 H
YEG Hassel Logo
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
DSC Wanne-Eickel Logo
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II

16 A
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II Logo
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
03 H
VfB Langendreerholz Logo
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
FC Altenbochum II Logo
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
03 H
VfB Langendreerholz Logo
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
FC Altenbochum II Logo
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II Logo
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III

16 A
DJK Arminia Bochum II Logo
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)
17 H
SV Hellas Bochum Logo
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 A
DJK Adler Riemke II Logo
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
SV Hellas Bochum Logo
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
DJK Arminia Bochum II Logo
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)
18 A
DJK Adler Riemke II Logo
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV

12 A
Rasensport Weitmar Logo
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 29.01.2023 14:30 Uhr
1:5 (-:-)
03 A
Amacspor Dahlhausen II Logo
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
11 H
Hammerthaler SV II Logo
Hammerthaler SV II
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
11 H
Hammerthaler SV II Logo
Hammerthaler SV II
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
Rasensport Weitmar Logo
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 29.01.2023 14:30 Uhr
1:5 (-:-)
03 A
Amacspor Dahlhausen II Logo
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10