SV Phönix Bochum II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf LogoBV Hiltrop LogoSV Eintracht Grumme LogoTuS Harpen II LogoSV Höntrop LogoFC Neuruhrort LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel LogoSV Waldesrand Linden LogoDJK Wattenscheid II LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum LogoDJK Adler Riemke II LogoDJK Arminia Bochum LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoSpVgg Gerthe LogoFC Altenbochum II Logo

Kreisliga A

Spieltag

Kreisliga A Kreis Bochum

Sonntag, 20. Juni 2021
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Sonntag, 29. August 2021
2:2
1:0
15:00
3:2
1:2
3:2
Sonntag, 05. September 2021
2:4
3:2
4:1
1:3
3:0
2:4
0:0
2:5
Sonntag, 12. September 2021
1:5
3:1
3:2
3:0
4:1
3:1
8:0
Sonntag, 19. September 2021
2:0
0:3
1:5
1:5
3:2
6:2
1:1
4:2
Donnerstag, 23. September 2021
5:0
Sonntag, 26. September 2021
1:3
1:2
2:1
1:2
2:1
3:4
1:4
Donnerstag, 30. September 2021
2:4
Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2021
0:1
0:2
0:3
2:0
2:1
5:1
15:00
2:2
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021
1:1
7:1
2:0
4:2
3:1
2:1
3:2
1:3
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021
2:6
1:1
2:5
3:1
1:1
0:2
1:3
Donnerstag, 21. Oktober 2021
1:2
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021
2:0
2:1
2:1
12:0
2:1
2:0
1:1
3:0

Kreisliga A Kreis Bochum

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 FC Neuruhrort 9 8 0 1 23:11 12 24
2 BV Hiltrop 8 7 0 1 23:12 11 21
3 SV Höntrop 9 6 0 3 21:12 9 18
4 DJK Arminia Bochum 9 5 1 3 26:16 10 16
5 SpVgg Gerthe 9 5 1 3 25:18 7 16
6 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 9 5 1 3 18:14 4 16
7 SV Eintracht Grumme 7 5 0 2 29:11 18 15
8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 9 4 1 4 24:17 7 13
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 FC Neuruhrort 5 5 0 0 13:5 8 15
2 SV Eintracht Grumme 5 4 0 1 24:7 17 12
3 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 4 4 0 0 13:4 9 12
4 BV Hiltrop 4 4 0 0 9:3 6 12
5 DJK Arminia Bochum 5 3 1 1 16:8 8 10
6 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 5 3 0 2 16:9 7 9
7 SV Waldesrand Linden 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9
8 SV Höntrop 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SpVgg Gerthe 4 4 0 0 15:5 10 12
2 SV Höntrop 5 3 0 2 13:7 6 9
3 BV Hiltrop 4 3 0 1 14:9 5 9
4 FC Neuruhrort 4 3 0 1 10:6 4 9
5 DJK Arminia Bochum 4 2 0 2 10:8 2 6
6 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 4 1 1 2 8:8 0 4
7 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
8 SV Waldesrand Linden 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4