SV Phönix Bochum II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf LogoBV Hiltrop LogoSV Eintracht Grumme LogoTuS Harpen II LogoSV Höntrop LogoFC Neuruhrort LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel LogoSV Waldesrand Linden LogoDJK Wattenscheid II LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum LogoDJK Adler Riemke II LogoDJK Arminia Bochum LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoSpVgg Gerthe LogoFC Altenbochum II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 BV Hiltrop 12 11 0 1 44:15 29 33
    2 FC Neuruhrort 13 11 0 2 30:15 15 33
    3 DJK Arminia Bochum 13 8 2 3 38:20 18 26
    4 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 13 7 2 4 38:23 15 23
    5 SV Eintracht Grumme 11 7 1 3 40:18 22 22
    6 SV Höntrop 13 7 1 5 25:19 6 22
    7 FC Altenbochum II 13 6 3 4 29:26 3 21
    8 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 13 6 1 6 29:28 1 19
    9 SpVgg Gerthe 13 6 1 6 34:34 0 19
    10 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 12 4 4 4 16:15 1 16
    11 TuS Harpen II 13 4 3 6 22:26 -4 15
    12 SV Waldesrand Linden 13 4 2 7 19:27 -8 14
    13 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 13 3 2 8 22:34 -12 11
    14 SV Phönix Bochum II 13 3 2 8 16:32 -16 11
    15 DJK Adler Riemke II 13 1 1 11 15:45 -30 4
    16 DJK Wattenscheid II 13 1 1 11 10:50 -40 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Neuruhrort 7 7 0 0 17:6 11 21
    2 BV Hiltrop 6 6 0 0 22:5 17 18
    3 DJK Arminia Bochum 7 5 1 1 24:10 14 16
    4 SV Eintracht Grumme 7 4 1 2 26:12 14 13
    5 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 7 4 1 2 22:13 9 13
    6 FC Altenbochum II 7 4 0 3 18:14 4 12
    7 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 6 4 0 2 17:13 4 12
    8 SV Höntrop 6 4 0 2 10:9 1 12
    9 SV Waldesrand Linden 5 3 0 2 10:9 1 9
    10 TuS Harpen II 7 2 2 3 13:14 -1 8
    11 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 6 2 1 3 11:16 -5 7
    12 SV Phönix Bochum II 7 2 1 4 8:19 -11 7
    13 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 6
    14 SpVgg Gerthe 6 1 1 4 11:15 -4 4
    15 DJK Wattenscheid II 6 1 1 4 7:15 -8 4
    16 DJK Adler Riemke II 6 0 1 5 7:17 -10 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 BV Hiltrop 6 5 0 1 22:10 12 15
    2 SpVgg Gerthe 7 5 0 2 23:19 4 15
    3 FC Neuruhrort 6 4 0 2 13:9 4 12
    4 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10
    5 SV Höntrop 7 3 1 3 15:10 5 10
    6 DJK Arminia Bochum 6 3 1 2 14:10 4 10
    7 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 6 3 1 2 8:6 2 10
    8 SV Eintracht Grumme 4 3 0 1 14:6 8 9
    9 FC Altenbochum II 6 2 3 1 11:12 -1 9
    10 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 7 2 1 4 12:15 -3 7
    11 TuS Harpen II 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 7
    12 SV Waldesrand Linden 8 1 2 5 9:18 -9 5
    13 SV Phönix Bochum II 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4
    14 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 7 1 1 5 11:18 -7 4
    15 DJK Adler Riemke II 7 1 0 6 8:28 -20 3
    16 DJK Wattenscheid II 7 0 0 7 3:35 -32 0