SV Phönix Bochum II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf LogoBV Hiltrop LogoSV Eintracht Grumme LogoTuS Harpen II LogoSV Höntrop LogoFC Neuruhrort LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel LogoSV Waldesrand Linden LogoDJK Wattenscheid II LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum LogoDJK Adler Riemke II LogoDJK Arminia Bochum LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoSpVgg Gerthe LogoFC Altenbochum II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Neuruhrort 15 13 0 2 39:15 24 39
    2 BV Hiltrop 12 11 0 1 44:15 29 33
    3 DJK Arminia Bochum 15 10 2 3 44:21 23 32
    4 SV Eintracht Grumme 14 9 1 4 46:21 25 28
    5 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 14 8 2 4 42:23 19 26
    6 SV Höntrop 15 8 1 6 28:22 6 25
    7 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 15 7 1 7 35:35 0 22
    8 FC Altenbochum II 14 6 3 5 30:28 2 21
    9 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 15 5 5 5 21:20 1 20
    10 SpVgg Gerthe 15 6 1 8 35:41 -6 19
    11 TuS Harpen II 15 5 3 7 28:33 -5 18
    12 SV Phönix Bochum II 15 5 2 8 23:35 -12 17
    13 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 15 4 2 9 31:40 -9 14
    14 SV Waldesrand Linden 15 4 2 9 20:36 -16 14
    15 DJK Adler Riemke II 15 1 2 12 18:51 -33 5
    16 DJK Wattenscheid II 15 1 1 13 13:61 -48 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Neuruhrort 8 8 0 0 22:6 16 24
    2 DJK Arminia Bochum 8 6 1 1 29:11 18 19
    3 BV Hiltrop 6 6 0 0 22:5 17 18
    4 SV Eintracht Grumme 8 5 1 2 28:13 15 16
    5 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 8 5 1 2 26:13 13 16
    6 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 7 5 0 2 23:15 8 15
    7 FC Altenbochum II 7 4 0 3 18:14 4 12
    8 SV Höntrop 7 4 0 3 10:10 0 12
    9 TuS Harpen II 8 3 2 3 17:15 2 11
    10 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 7 3 1 3 20:18 2 10
    11 SV Phönix Bochum II 8 3 1 4 13:21 -8 10
    12 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 8 2 3 3 12:13 -1 9
    13 SV Waldesrand Linden 6 3 0 3 10:13 -3 9
    14 SpVgg Gerthe 7 1 1 5 11:18 -7 4
    15 DJK Wattenscheid II 7 1 1 5 8:17 -9 4
    16 DJK Adler Riemke II 7 0 2 5 8:18 -10 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 BV Hiltrop 6 5 0 1 22:10 12 15
    2 FC Neuruhrort 7 5 0 2 17:9 8 15
    3 SpVgg Gerthe 8 5 0 3 24:23 1 15
    4 SV Höntrop 8 4 1 3 18:12 6 13
    5 DJK Arminia Bochum 7 4 1 2 15:10 5 13
    6 SV Eintracht Grumme 6 4 0 2 18:8 10 12
    7 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10
    9 FC Altenbochum II 7 2 3 2 12:14 -2 9
    10 SV Phönix Bochum II 7 2 1 4 10:14 -4 7
    11 TuS Harpen II 7 2 1 4 11:18 -7 7
    12 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 8 2 1 5 12:20 -8 7
    13 SV Waldesrand Linden 9 1 2 6 10:23 -13 5
    14 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 8 1 1 6 11:22 -11 4
    15 DJK Adler Riemke II 8 1 0 7 10:33 -23 3
    16 DJK Wattenscheid II 8 0 0 8 5:44 -39 0