SV Phönix Bochum II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf LogoBV Hiltrop LogoSV Eintracht Grumme LogoTuS Harpen II LogoSV Höntrop LogoFC Neuruhrort LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel LogoSV Waldesrand Linden LogoDJK Wattenscheid II LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum LogoDJK Adler Riemke II LogoDJK Arminia Bochum LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoSpVgg Gerthe LogoFC Altenbochum II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Neuruhrort 9 8 0 1 23:11 12 24
    2 BV Hiltrop 8 7 0 1 23:12 11 21
    3 SV Höntrop 9 6 0 3 21:12 9 18
    4 DJK Arminia Bochum 9 5 1 3 26:16 10 16
    5 SpVgg Gerthe 9 5 1 3 25:18 7 16
    6 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 9 5 1 3 18:14 4 16
    7 SV Eintracht Grumme 7 5 0 2 29:11 18 15
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 9 4 1 4 24:17 7 13
    9 SV Waldesrand Linden 8 4 1 3 15:12 3 13
    10 FC Altenbochum II 8 2 2 4 15:16 -1 8
    11 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 9 2 2 5 17:25 -8 8
    12 TuS Harpen II 9 2 2 5 12:23 -11 8
    13 SV Phönix Bochum II 9 2 1 6 11:22 -11 7
    14 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 7 1 3 3 5:9 -4 6
    15 DJK Adler Riemke II 8 1 1 6 10:24 -14 4
    16 DJK Wattenscheid II 9 1 0 8 9:41 -32 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Neuruhrort 5 5 0 0 13:5 8 15
    2 SV Eintracht Grumme 5 4 0 1 24:7 17 12
    3 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 4 4 0 0 13:4 9 12
    4 BV Hiltrop 4 4 0 0 9:3 6 12
    5 DJK Arminia Bochum 5 3 1 1 16:8 8 10
    6 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 5 3 0 2 16:9 7 9
    7 SV Waldesrand Linden 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9
    8 SV Höntrop 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
    9 FC Altenbochum II 5 2 0 3 12:10 2 6
    10 SpVgg Gerthe 5 1 1 3 10:13 -3 4
    11 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 4 1 1 2 9:12 -3 4
    12 SV Phönix Bochum II 4 1 1 2 5:11 -6 4
    13 TuS Harpen II 5 1 1 3 6:13 -7 4
    14 DJK Wattenscheid II 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 3
    15 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
    16 DJK Adler Riemke II 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVgg Gerthe 4 4 0 0 15:5 10 12
    2 SV Höntrop 5 3 0 2 13:7 6 9
    3 BV Hiltrop 4 3 0 1 14:9 5 9
    4 FC Neuruhrort 4 3 0 1 10:6 4 9
    5 DJK Arminia Bochum 4 2 0 2 10:8 2 6
    6 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 4 1 1 2 8:8 0 4
    7 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
    8 SV Waldesrand Linden 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4
    9 TuS Harpen II 4 1 1 2 6:10 -4 4
    10 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 4
    11 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 4
    12 SV Eintracht Grumme 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
    13 SV Phönix Bochum II 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3
    14 DJK Adler Riemke II 5 1 0 4 8:17 -9 3
    15 FC Altenbochum II 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 2
    16 DJK Wattenscheid II 5 0 0 5 3:30 -27 0