Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 158:3 | 155 | 69 |
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 46 | 45 |
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 69:56 | 13 | 43 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 117:66 | 51 | 41 |
5 | RSV Wanne | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 59:58 | 1 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Westfalia Herne II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 61:23 | 38 | 26 |
4 | RSV Wanne | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 26 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 25 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 23 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 47:31 | 16 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 60:2 | 58 | 33 |
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 19 |
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | 18 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 55:42 | 13 | 14 |
5 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 |
02 | A |
SV Sodingen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Donnerstag, 01.09.2022
19:15 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Donnerstag, 01.09.2022
19:15 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Sodingen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |