SC Constantin Herne LogoSV Sodingen II LogoSV Holsterhausen II LogoSV Wacker Obercastrop III LogoSpVgg Röhlinghausen LogoRSV Wanne LogoSV Wanne 11 III LogoDJK Wanne-Eickel LogoASC Leone LogoSG Stephanus Holsterhausen LogoFirtinaspor Wanne II LogoSpVg Arminia Holsterhausen LogoDSC Wanne-Eickel III LogoRot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II LogoZonguldakspor Bickern LogoTrabzonspor 1979 Herne Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASC Leone 7 6 1 0 30:9 21 19
    2 Firtinaspor Wanne II 7 6 0 1 46:9 37 18
    3 SV Holsterhausen II 7 4 1 2 19:13 6 13
    4 DJK Wanne-Eickel 7 4 0 3 22:17 5 12
    5 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 7 4 0 3 17:14 3 12
    6 Zonguldakspor Bickern 7 4 0 3 12:11 1 12
    7 SV Sodingen II 7 3 1 3 18:11 7 10
    8 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne 7 3 1 3 23:17 6 10
    9 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 7 3 1 3 19:17 2 10
    10 SC Constantin Herne 7 3 1 3 13:16 -3 10
    11 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 7 3 1 3 20:27 -7 10
    12 RSV Wanne 7 3 0 4 15:18 -3 9
    13 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 7 2 1 4 12:18 -6 7
    14 SV Wacker Obercastrop III 7 2 0 5 15:38 -23 6
    15 SV Wanne 11 III 7 1 0 6 10:26 -16 3
    16 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 7 1 0 6 12:42 -30 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASC Leone 4 4 0 0 18:6 12 12
    2 Zonguldakspor Bickern 4 4 0 0 10:1 9 12
    3 Firtinaspor Wanne II 3 3 0 0 32:1 31 9
    4 SV Holsterhausen II 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9
    5 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne 3 2 1 0 15:5 10 7
    6 SV Sodingen II 4 2 1 1 8:4 4 7
    7 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 4 2 1 1 13:13 0 7
    8 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
    9 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 6
    10 DJK Wanne-Eickel 3 2 0 1 7:9 -2 6
    11 SV Wacker Obercastrop III 4 2 0 2 14:18 -4 6
    12 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
    13 RSV Wanne 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 3
    14 SC Constantin Herne 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 3
    15 SV Wanne 11 III 4 1 0 3 9:18 -9 3
    16 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 4 1 0 3 10:20 -10 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Firtinaspor Wanne II 4 3 0 1 14:8 6 9
    2 ASC Leone 3 2 1 0 12:3 9 7
    3 SC Constantin Herne 4 2 1 1 10:6 4 7
    4 DJK Wanne-Eickel 4 2 0 2 15:8 7 6
    5 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 3 2 0 1 9:6 3 6
    6 RSV Wanne 4 2 0 2 9:12 -3 6
    7 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 4 1 1 2 15:14 1 4
    8 SV Holsterhausen II 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4
    9 SV Sodingen II 3 1 0 2 10:7 3 3
    10 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne 4 1 0 3 8:12 -4 3
    11 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 4 1 0 3 7:13 -6 3
    12 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 3 1 0 2 7:14 -7 3
    13 SV Wanne 11 III 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0
    14 Zonguldakspor Bickern 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0
    15 SV Wacker Obercastrop III 3 0 0 3 1:20 -19 0
    16 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 3 0 0 3 2:22 -20 0